ΠΑΝΘΥΡΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ
Πρόγραμμα Αγώνων - Αποτελέσματα
Διοργάνωση | Αγώνας | Γήπεδο | Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Αποτέλεσμα | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Α΄ ΦΑΣΗ ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟΥ (1η αγ.) | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ - ΠΑΝΘΥΡΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ | ΠΑΡΑΛΙΟΥ ΑΣΤΡΟΥΣ | Σάββατο | 16/09/23 | 16:00 | 0-3 |
2. | Β΄ ΦΑΣΗ ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟΥ (1η αγ.) | ΠΑΝΘΥΡΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ - ΤΕΓΕΑ | Αστρους | Κυριακή | 24/09/23 | 18:00 | 2-0 |
3. | Α΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ (1η αγ.) | ΒΡΑΣΙΕΣ - ΠΑΝΘΥΡΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ | Αγίου Ανδρέα | Σάββατο | 07/10/23 | 16:00 | 2-3 |
4. | Α΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ (2η αγ.) | ΠΑΝΘΥΡΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ - ΛΕΩΝΙΔΙΟ | Αστρους | Κυριακή | 15/10/23 | 18:00 | 1-2 |
5. | Α΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ (3η αγ.) | ΟΡΧΟΜΕΝΟΣ - ΠΑΝΘΥΡΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ | Λεβιδίου | Σάββατο | 21/10/23 | 17:00 | 0-5 |
6. | ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ (1η αγ.) | ΠΑΝΘΥΡΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ | Αστρους | Κυριακή | 05/11/23 | 11:30 | 0-5 |
7. | Α΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ (4η αγ.) | ΜΕΛΙΓΟΥ - ΠΑΝΘΥΡΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ | Μελιγούς | Κυριακή | 05/11/23 | 15:00 | 3-2 |
8. | ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ (2η αγ.) | ΑΕΚ - ΠΑΝΘΥΡΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ | Φιλικών | Σάββατο | 11/11/23 | 11:00 | 2-1 |
9. | Β΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ (2η αγ.) | ΑΡΗΣ - ΠΑΝΘΥΡΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ | Τεγέας | Σάββατο | 11/11/23 | 12:00 | 4-0 |
10. | Α΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ (5η αγ.) | ΠΑΝΘΥΡΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ - ΠΑΝΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ | Αστρους | Κυριακή | 12/11/23 | 18:00 | 1-1 |
11. | ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ (3η αγ.) | ΜΕΛΙΓΟΥ - ΠΑΝΘΥΡΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ | Μελιγούς | Σάββατο | 18/11/23 | 11:00 | 0-5 |
12. | Β΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ (3η αγ.) | ΝΙΚΗΤΑΡΑΣ - ΠΑΝΘΥΡΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ | Μελιγούς | Κυριακή | 19/11/23 | 11:00 | 3-0 |
13. | Α΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ (6η αγ.) | ΔΗΜΗΤΣΑΝΑ - ΠΑΝΘΥΡΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ | Τεγέας | Κυριακή | 19/11/23 | 15:00 | 1-0 |
14. | ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ (4η αγ.) | ΜΑΝΤΙΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ - ΠΑΝΘΥΡΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ | Φιλικών | Σάββατο | 25/11/23 | 12:00 | 2-2 |
15. | Α΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ (7η αγ.) | ΠΑΝΘΥΡΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ | Αστρους | Σάββατο | 25/11/23 | 18:00 | 2-0 |
16. | Β΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ (4η αγ.) | ΠΑΝΘΥΡΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ - ΑΕΚ | Αστρους | Κυριακή | 26/11/23 | 11:00 | 4-0 |
17. | ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ (5η αγ.) | ΠΑΝΘΥΡΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ - ΕΛΠΙΔΑ | Αστρους | Σάββατο | 02/12/23 | 11:00 | 1-0 |
18. | Δ΄ΦΑΣΗ ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟΥ (1η αγ.) | ΠΑΝΘΥΡΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ - ΛΕΩΝΙΔΙΟ | Αστρους | Σάββατο | 02/12/23 | 15:00 | 0-2 |
19. | Β΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ (5η αγ.) | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ - ΠΑΝΘΥΡΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ | Τυρού | Σάββατο | 09/12/23 | 15:00 | 3-0 |
20. | Α΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ (8η αγ.) | ΚΟΡΑΚΟΒΟΥΝΙ - ΠΑΝΘΥΡΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ | Κορακοβουνίου | Κυριακή | 10/12/23 | 15:00 | 0-1 |
21. | ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ (7η αγ.) | ΠΑΝΘΥΡΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ - ΑΟ ΝΕΩΝ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ | Αστρους | Σάββατο | 16/12/23 | 10:30 | 1-2 |
22. | Α΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ (9η αγ.) | ΠΑΝΘΥΡΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ - ΤΕΓΕΑ | Αστρους | Σάββατο | 16/12/23 | 18:00 | 0-2 |
23. | ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ (6η αγ.) | ΛΕΩΝΙΔΙΟ - ΠΑΝΘΥΡΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ | Λεωνιδίου | Σάββατο | 23/12/23 | 14:00 | 4-3 |
24. | Β΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ (6η αγ.) | ΠΑΝΘΥΡΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ - ΛΕΩΝΙΔΙΟ | Αστρους | Σάββατο | 23/12/23 | 15:00 | 2-1 |
25. | Α΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ (10η αγ.) | ΠΑΝΘΥΡΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ - ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ | Αστρους | Κυριακή | 07/01/24 | 18:30 | 3-1 |
26. | ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ (8η αγ.) | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - ΠΑΝΘΥΡΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ | ΑΣΤΕΡΑ | Σάββατο | 13/01/24 | 10:00 | 3-0 |
27. | Α΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ (11η αγ.) | ΑΕΚ - ΠΑΝΘΥΡΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ | Φιλικών | Σάββατο | 13/01/24 | 15:00 | 1-1 |
28. | Β΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ (7η αγ.) | ΠΑΝΘΥΡΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ - ΑΕΤΟΣ ΔΑΡΑ | Αστρους | Κυριακή | 14/01/24 | 11:00 | 0-2 |
29. | Α΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ (12η αγ.) | ΠΑΝΘΥΡΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ - ΒΡΑΣΙΕΣ | Αστρους | Σάββατο | 20/01/24 | 15:00 | 3-0 |
30. | Β΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ (8η αγ.) | ΕΛΠΙΔΑ - ΠΑΝΘΥΡΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ | Φιλικών | Κυριακή | 21/01/24 | 15:00 | 1-2 |
31. | ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ (9η αγ.) | ΠΑΝΘΥΡΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ - ΑΕΚ | Αστρους | Σάββατο | 27/01/24 | 11:00 | 0-0 |
32. | Α΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ (13η αγ.) | ΛΕΩΝΙΔΙΟ - ΠΑΝΘΥΡΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ | Λεωνιδίου | Κυριακή | 28/01/24 | 15:00 | 1-0 |
33. | ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ (10η αγ.) | ΠΑΝΘΥΡΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ - ΜΕΛΙΓΟΥ | Αστρους | Σάββατο | 03/02/24 | 11:00 | 5-0 |
34. | Δ΄ΦΑΣΗ ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟΥ (2η αγ.) | ΛΕΩΝΙΔΙΟ - ΠΑΝΘΥΡΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ | Λεωνιδίου | Κυριακή | 04/02/24 | 14:30 | 0-1 |
35. | Β΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ (11η αγ.) | ΠΑΝΘΥΡΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ - ΑΡΗΣ | Αστρους | Σάββατο | 10/02/24 | 15:00 | 1-2 |
36. | Α΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ (14η αγ.) | ΠΑΝΘΥΡΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ - ΟΡΧΟΜΕΝΟΣ | Αστρους | Κυριακή | 11/02/24 | 15:00 | 4-0 |
37. | ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ (12η αγ.) | ΕΛΠΙΔΑ - ΠΑΝΘΥΡΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ | Τεγέας | Σάββατο | 17/02/24 | 11:00 | 3-5 |
38. | Α΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ (15η αγ.) | ΠΑΝΘΥΡΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ - ΜΕΛΙΓΟΥ | Αστρους | Σάββατο | 17/02/24 | 18:00 | 2-1 |
39. | Β΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ (12η αγ.) | ΠΑΝΘΥΡΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ - ΝΙΚΗΤΑΡΑΣ | Αστρους | Κυριακή | 18/02/24 | 00:00 | 3-0 α.α. |
40. | ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ (11η αγ.) | ΠΑΝΘΥΡΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ - ΜΑΝΤΙΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ | Αστρους | Κυριακή | 25/02/24 | 11:00 | 0-1 |
41. | Α΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ (16η αγ.) | ΠΑΝΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ - ΠΑΝΘΥΡΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ | Παναρκαδικού | Κυριακή | 25/02/24 | 15:00 | 4-0 |
42. | Α΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ (17η αγ.) | ΠΑΝΘΥΡΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ - ΔΗΜΗΤΣΑΝΑ | Αστρους | Κυριακή | 03/03/24 | 15:00 | 2-1 |
43. | Β΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ (10η αγ.) | ΝΕΣΤΑΝΗ - ΠΑΝΘΥΡΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ | Φιλικών | Κυριακή | 03/03/24 | 15:00 | 2-0 |
44. | Β΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ (9η αγ.) | ΠΑΝΘΥΡΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ - ΑΟ ΝΕΩΝ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ | Αστρους | Τετάρτη | 06/03/24 | 17:00 | 0-2 |
45. | Α΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ (18η αγ.) | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ - ΠΑΝΘΥΡΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ | Αστρους | Σάββατο | 09/03/24 | 18:00 | 1-0 |
46. | ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ (13η αγ.) | ΠΑΝΘΥΡΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ - ΛΕΩΝΙΔΙΟ | Αστρους | Κυριακή | 10/03/24 | 11:00 | 1-3 |
47. | Β΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ (14η αγ.) | ΠΑΝΘΥΡΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ | Αστρους | Κυριακή | 10/03/24 | 15:00 | 1-4 |
48. | Α΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ (19η αγ.) | ΠΑΝΘΥΡΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ - ΚΟΡΑΚΟΒΟΥΝΙ | Αστρους | Σάββατο | 23/03/24 | 15:00 | 1-2 |
49. | ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ (14η αγ.) | ΑΟ ΝΕΩΝ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ - ΠΑΝΘΥΡΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ | Τεγέας | Κυριακή | 24/03/24 | 11:00 | 1-1 |
50. | Β΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ (15η αγ.) | ΛΕΩΝΙΔΙΟ - ΠΑΝΘΥΡΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ | Λεωνιδίου | Τετάρτη | 27/03/24 | 17:00 | 1-1 |
51. | Β΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ (16η αγ.) | ΑΕΤΟΣ ΔΑΡΑ - ΠΑΝΘΥΡΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ | Λεβιδίου | Κυριακή | 31/03/24 | 12:00 | |
52. | Α΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ (20η αγ.) | ΤΕΓΕΑ - ΠΑΝΘΥΡΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ | Τεγέας | Κυριακή | 31/03/24 | 16:00 | |
53. | Β΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ (1η αγ.) | ΠΑΝΘΥΡΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ - ΝΕΣΤΑΝΗ | Αστρους | Κυριακή | 07/04/24 | 12:00 | |
54. | Α΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ (21η αγ.) | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ - ΠΑΝΘΥΡΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ | ΠΑΡΑΛΙΟΥ ΑΣΤΡΟΥΣ | Κυριακή | 07/04/24 | 16:00 | |
55. | Α΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ (22η αγ.) | ΠΑΝΘΥΡΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ - ΑΕΚ | Αστρους | Σάββατο | 13/04/24 | 16:00 | |
56. | Β΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ (17η αγ.) | ΠΑΝΘΥΡΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ - ΕΛΠΙΔΑ | Αστρους | Κυριακή | 14/04/24 | 12:00 | |
57. | Β΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ (13η αγ.) | ΑΕΚ - ΠΑΝΘΥΡΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ | Φιλικών | Σάββατο | 20/04/24 | 16:00 | |
58. | Β΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ (18η αγ.) | ΑΟ ΝΕΩΝ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ - ΠΑΝΘΥΡΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ | Τεγέας | Τετάρτη | 24/04/24 | 17:00 |