ΕΛΠΙΔΑ
Πρόγραμμα Αγώνων - Αποτελέσματα
Διοργάνωση | Αγώνας | Γήπεδο | Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Αποτέλεσμα | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ (1η αγ.) | ΑΕΚ - ΕΛΠΙΔΑ | Φιλικών | Σάββατο | 04/11/23 | 11:30 | 4-1 |
2. | Β΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ (1η αγ.) | ΕΛΠΙΔΑ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ | Φιλικών | Κυριακή | 05/11/23 | 15:00 | 0-3 |
3. | ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ (2η αγ.) | ΛΕΩΝΙΔΙΟ - ΕΛΠΙΔΑ | Λεωνιδίου | Κυριακή | 12/11/23 | 12:00 | 2-3 |
4. | Β΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ (2η αγ.) | ΛΕΩΝΙΔΙΟ - ΕΛΠΙΔΑ | Λεωνιδίου | Κυριακή | 12/11/23 | 15:00 | 4-0 |
5. | Β΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ (3η αγ.) | ΕΛΠΙΔΑ - ΑΕΤΟΣ ΔΑΡΑ | Φιλικών | Κυριακή | 19/11/23 | 11:00 | 0-4 |
6. | ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ (3η αγ.) | ΑΟ ΝΕΩΝ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ - ΕΛΠΙΔΑ | Τεγέας | Κυριακή | 19/11/23 | 11:00 | 1-3 |
7. | Β΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ (4η αγ.) | ΕΛΠΙΔΑ - ΝΙΚΗΤΑΡΑΣ | Φιλικών | Κυριακή | 26/11/23 | 11:00 | 4-4 |
8. | ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ (5η αγ.) | ΠΑΝΘΥΡΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ - ΕΛΠΙΔΑ | Αστρους | Σάββατο | 02/12/23 | 11:00 | 1-0 |
9. | Β΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ (5η αγ.) | ΑΟ ΝΕΩΝ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ - ΕΛΠΙΔΑ | Φιλικών | Κυριακή | 03/12/23 | 11:00 | 3-0 |
10. | ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ (6η αγ.) | ΕΛΠΙΔΑ - ΜΑΝΤΙΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ | Φιλικών | Κυριακή | 10/12/23 | 11:00 | 0-1 |
11. | ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ (7η αγ.) | ΕΛΠΙΔΑ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ | Φιλικών | Σάββατο | 16/12/23 | 09:30 | 0-8 |
12. | Β΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ (6η αγ.) | ΕΛΠΙΔΑ - ΝΕΣΤΑΝΗ | Φιλικών | Κυριακή | 17/12/23 | 11:00 | 0-1 |
13. | ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ (8η αγ.) | ΕΛΠΙΔΑ - ΑΕΚ | Φιλικών | Σάββατο | 13/01/24 | 11:00 | 1-2 |
14. | Β΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ (8η αγ.) | ΕΛΠΙΔΑ - ΠΑΝΘΥΡΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ | Φιλικών | Κυριακή | 21/01/24 | 15:00 | 1-2 |
15. | ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ (4η αγ.) | ΕΛΠΙΔΑ - ΜΕΛΙΓΟΥ | Τεγέας | Σάββατο | 27/01/24 | 10:30 | 2-1 |
16. | Β΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ (9η αγ.) | ΑΕΚ - ΕΛΠΙΔΑ | Φιλικών | Κυριακή | 28/01/24 | 11:00 | 1-2 |
17. | ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ (10η αγ.) | ΕΛΠΙΔΑ - ΑΟ ΝΕΩΝ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ | Τεγέας | Σάββατο | 03/02/24 | 11:00 | 0-0 |
18. | Β΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ (10η αγ.) | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ - ΕΛΠΙΔΑ | Τυρού | Κυριακή | 04/02/24 | 15:00 | 3-0 |
19. | ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ (9η αγ.) | ΕΛΠΙΔΑ - ΛΕΩΝΙΔΙΟ | Τεγέας | Σάββατο | 10/02/24 | 11:30 | 2-1 |
20. | Β΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ (11η αγ.) | ΕΛΠΙΔΑ - ΛΕΩΝΙΔΙΟ | Φιλικών | Σάββατο | 10/02/24 | 15:00 | 3-1 |
21. | ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ (12η αγ.) | ΕΛΠΙΔΑ - ΠΑΝΘΥΡΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ | Τεγέας | Σάββατο | 17/02/24 | 11:00 | 3-5 |
22. | Β΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ (12η αγ.) | ΑΕΤΟΣ ΔΑΡΑ - ΕΛΠΙΔΑ | Λεβιδίου | Κυριακή | 18/02/24 | 11:00 | 6-0 |
23. | Β΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ (13η αγ.) | ΝΙΚΗΤΑΡΑΣ - ΕΛΠΙΔΑ | Σάββατο | 24/02/24 | 00:00 | 0-3 α.α. | |
24. | ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ (11η αγ.) | ΜΕΛΙΓΟΥ - ΕΛΠΙΔΑ | Μελιγούς | Κυριακή | 25/02/24 | 11:00 | 1-5 |
25. | Β΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ (7η αγ.) | ΑΡΗΣ - ΕΛΠΙΔΑ | Φιλικών | Κυριακή | 03/03/24 | 11:00 | 4-1 |
26. | ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ (13η αγ.) | ΜΑΝΤΙΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ - ΕΛΠΙΔΑ | Τεγέας | Σάββατο | 09/03/24 | 11:00 | 1-1 |
27. | Β΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ (14η αγ.) | ΕΛΠΙΔΑ - ΑΟ ΝΕΩΝ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ | Φιλικών | Σάββατο | 09/03/24 | 15:00 | 2-5 |
28. | ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ (14η αγ.) | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - ΕΛΠΙΔΑ | ΑΣΤΕΡΑ | Παρασκευή | 22/03/24 | 14:30 | 10-1 |
29. | Β΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ (15η αγ.) | ΝΕΣΤΑΝΗ - ΕΛΠΙΔΑ | Φιλικών | Κυριακή | 24/03/24 | 11:00 | 3-3 |
30. | Β΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ (16η αγ.) | ΕΛΠΙΔΑ - ΑΡΗΣ | Τεγέας | Σάββατο | 30/03/24 | 16:00 | 2-3 |
31. | Β΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ (17η αγ.) | ΠΑΝΘΥΡΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ - ΕΛΠΙΔΑ | Αστρους | Κυριακή | 14/04/24 | 12:00 | 2-0 |
32. | ΗΜΙΤΕΛΙΚΟΙ FINAL FOUR (1η αγ.) | ΑΟ ΝΕΩΝ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ - ΕΛΠΙΔΑ | Φιλικών | Κυριακή | 14/04/24 | 17:00 | 4-1 |
33. | Β΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ (18η αγ.) | ΕΛΠΙΔΑ - ΑΕΚ | Φιλικών | Σάββατο | 27/04/24 | 16:00 |